Local-Expo-Services

Aktuelle Teilnehmer 2020

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Übungsfirma
 
Schule
 
Ort
 
Standnum.
 1
   
 
 Travel and Car
 
  Internationaler Bund Karlsruhe
 
 76149 Karlsruhe

56
 2
 
  
 Biotopia GmbH
 
  
 Julius-Springer-Schule
 
 
 69126 Heidelberg
 
10
 3
 
 
 Achillea GmbH
 
  
 Rudolf-Eberle-
Schule
 
   79713 Bad Säckingen

21
 4
 
 Chainz GmbH
 
 Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
 
75175 Pforzheim
 
22
 5
 
 
 Water Shop GmbH
 
 
 Berufliches Schulzentrum Bietigheim-Bissingen
 
  
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen   
 

57
 6
 
  
 Yellow Tronic
 
  
 Engelbert-Bohn-Schule
 
  
 76189 Karlsruhe

2
 7
 
 
 Coffee meets Water
 
  
 Engelbert-Bohn-Schule
 
  
 76189 Karlsruhe

3
 8
 
  B4Y Ballon for you GmbH
 
  
 Rudolf-Eberle-Schule
 
   79713 Bad Säckingen
 
33
 9
 
  
 TIQ-TAQ GmbH
 
  
 Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
 
  
 75175 Pforzheim
 

27
 10
 
  x-Spirit GmbH
 
  
 Kaufmännische Schule
 
  74653 Künzelsau
 
31
 11

 
Brettener Naturkorb GmbH

 Berufliche Schulen Bretten

 75015 Bretten
 
44
 12

E. Tronic GmbH 

Berufschulzentrum Leonberg 

71229 Leonberg 

18
 13

BS Seasons GmbH

Rudolf-Eberle-Schule 

79713 Bad Säckingen 

30
 14
            
Jovita GmbH

Johanna-Wittum-Schule 

 75175 Pforzheim

8
 
15

Pasta di Rasta GmbH 

 Handelslehranstalt Rastatt

76437 Rastatt 

19
 16

 Sovades GmbH

Helen-Keller-Schule 

69469 Weinheim 

55
 17

Vitality of Life GmbH 

Eduard-Spranger-Schule FDS 

72250 Freudenstadt 
 
49
 18

Flash-Outdoor Events + Fashion GmbH 

Eduard-Spranger-Schule FDS 
 
72250 Freudenstadt 
 
38
 19

Fair Buisness GmbH 

Handelslehranstalt 

76437 Rastatt 

37
 20

Marsbacher GmbH 

Frankenlandschule Walldürn 

74731 Walldürn 

40
 21

 
4 season sports GmbH

 Eduard-Spranger-Schule FDS 

 72250 Freudenstadt 

5
 22

 ErgonomiX GmbH

Elisabeth-Selbert Schule Karlsruhe 

76135 Karlsruhe 

14
 23

 
Kaufland GmbH

Andreas-Schneider-Schule 

74080 Heilbronn 
 
4
 24

 Cura GmbH

Handelslehranstalt Rastatt 

76437 Rastatt 

9
 25

 
Scooter World Bruchsal GmbH

Handelslehranstalt Bruchsal 

 76646 Bruchsal
 
54
 26
 
RuW-GmbH

Kaufmännische Schule Künzelsau 

74653 Künzelsau 

25
 27

 Presents 4 Publicity GmbH

 Kaufmännische Schule Crailsheim

 74564 Crailsheim

46
 28

 STQD GmbH

Walter-Eucken-Gymnasium 

79102 Freiburg im Breisgau

48
 29
 
BK-ONE Sports GmbH

Berufliche Schule Mühlacker 

75417 Mühlacker 
 
17
 30

 Just Sport GmbH

Julius-Speinger -Schule 

69126 Heidelberg 
 
52
 31

 AWB Bretten

Berufliche Schulen Bretten 

75015 Bretten 
 
45
 32

 T-Sports GmbH

Carl-Theodor-Schule 

68723 Schwetzingen 

50
 33

 Bike World

Gustav-von-Schmoller Schule 

74072 Heilbronn 

36
 34

 
PraliTo GmbH

Walter-Eucken-
Gymnasium und Kaufmännische Schulen I 

79102 Freiburg im Breisgau 

53

 35
 
Style Boulevard GmbH

Gustav-von-Schmoller Schule  

74072 Heilbronn 

51
 36

SEBU GmbH 

Kaufmännische Schule 

79539 Lörrach 

15
 37

 Scott´s Gartenparadies
 
Kaufmännische Schule Nagold

72202 Nagold 
 
47
 38

KindSportGmbH

Gustav-von-Schmoller Schule 


74072 Heilbronn
           

58
 39

Perfect & Clean GmbH 

Johann-Philipp-Reis Schule 

69469 Weinheim 

42
 40

 Food for Fun GmbH

 Wilhelm-Röpke-Schule

76275 Ettlingen 

6
 41

Kanus and more GmbH 

Handelslehranstalt
Bruchsal 

76646 Bruchsal 

39
 42

 Natural Beauty GmbH

Hermann-Gundert-Schule 

75365 Calw 

32
 43

Kölle`s Beste GmbH 
 
Andreas Schneider Schule

74080 Heilbronn 

1
 44
 
FiBeKo GmbH

Kaufmännische Schule Lörrach 

 79539 Lörrach
 
28
 45

 Overtake GmbH
 
Wilhelm-Röpke-Schule

76275 Ettlingen 

41
 46

Flame GmbH  

Fritz-Erler-Schule

75172 Pforzheim 
 
7
 47
 
Sport Palace GmbH

Handelslehranstalt Bruchsal


76646 Bruchsal


43
 48

Colortech GmbH
 

Kaufmännische Schule Lörrach 


79539 Lörrach


23
 49
 
ELEMENTS AHG

Kaufmännische Schule Nagold 

 72202 Nagold

59 
 50
 
 
 
 
 51
 
 
 
 
52
 
 
 
 
53
 
 
 
 
54
 
 
 
 
55
 
 
 
 
56
 
 
 
 
57
 
 
 
 
58
 
 
 
 
59
 
 
 
 
 60
 
 
 
 
 61
 
 
 
 
62
 
 
 
 
63
 
 
 
 
 64
 
 
 
 
65
 
 
 
 
66
 
 
 
 
67
 
 
 
 
 68
 
 
 
 
 69